What’s on

Tue 20/10/2020 17:55 BT Sports Dynamo Kiev v Juventus
17:55 BT Sports Zenit St Petersburg v Club Brugge
19:00 RedTV Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical
19:45 SKY Sports Bristol City v Middlesbrough
19:45 SKY Sports Coventry City v Swansea City
19:45 SKY Sports Huddersfield Town v Derby County
19:45 SKY Sports Millwall v Luton Town
19:45 SKY Sports Norwich City v Birmingham City
19:45 SKY Sports Nottingham Forest v Rotherham United
20:00 BT Sports Barcelona v Ferencvaros
20:00 BT Sports Chelsea v Sevilla
20:00 BT Sports Lazio v Borussia Dortmund
20:00 BT Sports PSG v Man Utd
20:00 BT Sports RB Leipzig v Istanbul Basaksehir
20:00 SKY Sports Reading v Wycombe Wanderers
20:00 BT Sports Rennes v FC Krasnodar
Wed 21/10/2020 17:55 BT Sports Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk
17:55 BT Sports Red Bull Salzburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
19:45 SKY Sports Cardiff City v AFC Bournemouth
19:45 SKY Sports QPR v Preston North End
19:45 SKY Sports Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford
19:45 SKY Sports Stoke City v Barnsley
19:45 SKY Sports Watford v Blackburn Rovers
20:00 BT Sports Ajax v Liverpool
20:00 BT Sports Bayern Munich v Atlético Madrid
20:00 BT Sports FC Midtjylland v Atalanta
20:00 BT Sports Inter Milan v Borussia Mönchengladbach
20:00 BT Sports Man City v FC Porto
20:00 BT Sports Olympiakos v Marseille
Thu 22/10/2020 17:55 BT Sports Bayer Leverkusen v Nice
17:55 BT Sports CSKA Sofia v CFR Cluj
17:55 BT Sports Dundalk v Molde
17:55 BT Sports Hapoel Be’er Sheva v Slavia Prague
17:55 BT Sports Lech Poznan v Benfica
17:55 BT Sports Napoli v AZ Alkmaar
17:55 BT Sports PAOK v Omonia Nicosia
17:55 BT Sports PSV Eindhoven v Granada
17:55 BT Sports Rapid Vienna v Arsenal
17:55 BT Sports Rijeka v Real Sociedad
17:55 BT Sports Standard Liege v Rangers
17:55 BT Sports Young Boys v Roma
20:00 BT Sports Celtic v AC Milan
20:00 BT Sports Dinamo Zagreb v Feyenoord
20:00 BT Sports Hoffenheim v Crvena Zvezda
20:00 BT Sports Leicester City v FC Zorya Luhansk
20:00 BT Sports Ludogorets v Antwerp
20:00 BT Sports Maccabi Tel-Aviv v FK Qarabag
20:00 BT Sports SC Braga v AEK Athens
20:00 BT Sports Slovan Liberec v Gent
20:00 BT Sports Sparta Prague v Lille
20:00 BT Sports Tottenham Hotspur v LASK
20:00 BT Sports Villarreal v Sivasspor
20:00 BT Sports Wolfsburg v CSKA Moscow
Fri 23/10/2020 19:30 BBC Scotland Women v Albania Women
19:45 BBC Arbroath v Hearts
19:45 SKY Sports Nottingham Forest v Derby County
20:00 BT Sports Aston Villa v Leeds United
Sat 24/10/2020 12:30 SKY Sports Watford v AFC Bournemouth
12:30 BT Sports West Ham v Man City
15:00 BT Sports Fulham v Crystal Palace
15:00 BBC Ilkeston Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Killie TV Kilmarnock v Hibernian
15:00 Motherwell FC Live Motherwell v Ross County
15:00 Saints TV St Johnstone v Dundee United
15:00 St Mirren TV St Mirren v Hamilton Academical
17:30 SKY Sports Man Utd v Chelsea
20:00 SKY Sports Liverpool v Sheffield United
Sun 25/10/2020 12:00 SKY Sports Aberdeen v Celtic
14:00 SKY Sports Southampton v Everton
15:00 RangersTV Rangers v Livingston
16:30 SKY Sports Wolves v Newcastle United
19:15 SKY Sports Arsenal v Leicester City
Mon 26/10/2020 17:30 SKY Sports Brighton & Hove Albion v West Brom
19:45 BT Sports Bishop’s Stortford v St Albans City
20:00 SKY Sports Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 27/10/2020 15:00 BBC Germany Women v England Women
16:15 BBC Finland Women v Scotland Women
16:30 BBC Wales Women v Norway Women
17:55 BT Sports Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich
17:55 BT Sports Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter Milan
19:45 SKY Sports Barnsley v QPR
19:45 SKY Sports Blackburn Rovers v Reading
19:45 SKY Sports Brentford v Norwich City
19:45 SKY Sports Middlesbrough v Coventry City
19:45 SKY Sports Swansea City v Stoke City
19:45 SKY Sports Wycombe Wanderers v Watford
20:00 BT Sports Atalanta v Ajax
20:00 BT Sports Atlético Madrid v Red Bull Salzburg
20:00 BT Sports Borussia Mönchengladbach v Real Madrid
20:00 BT Sports FC Porto v Olympiakos
20:00 BT Sports Liverpool v FC Midtjylland
20:00 BT Sports Marseille v Man City
Wed 28/10/2020 17:55 BT Sports FC Krasnodar v Chelsea
17:55 BT Sports Istanbul Basaksehir v PSG
19:45 SKY Sports AFC Bournemouth v Bristol City
19:45 SKY Sports Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town
19:45 SKY Sports Derby County v Cardiff City
19:45 SKY Sports Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
19:45 SKY Sports Preston North End v Millwall
19:45 SKY Sports Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
20:00 BT Sports Borussia Dortmund v Zenit St Petersburg
20:00 BT Sports Club Brugge v Lazio
20:00 BT Sports Ferencvaros v Dynamo Kiev
20:00 BT Sports Juventus v Barcelona
20:00 BT Sports Man Utd v RB Leipzig
20:00 BT Sports Sevilla v Rennes
Thu 29/10/2020 17:55 BT Sports AEK Athens v Leicester City
17:55 BT Sports Antwerp v Tottenham Hotspur
17:55 BT Sports Lille v Celtic
20:00 BT Sports Arsenal v Dundalk
20:00 BT Sports Rangers v Lech Poznan
20:00 BT Sports Real Sociedad v Napoli
Fri 30/10/2020 19:45 SKY Sports Coventry City v Reading
20:00 BT Sports Wolves v Crystal Palace
Sat 31/10/2020 12:30 SKY Sports Bristol City v Norwich City
12:30 BT Sports Sheffield United v Man City
15:00 BT Sports Burnley v Chelsea
15:00 DUTV Dundee United v Ross County
15:00 LFC Live Livingston v Motherwell
17:00 BBC Hearts v Hibernian
17:30 SKY Sports Liverpool v West Ham
Sun 01/11/2020 12:00 SKY Sports Aston Villa v Southampton
12:00 SKY Sports Kilmarnock v Rangers
14:00 SKY Sports Newcastle United v Everton
16:30 SKY Sports Man Utd v Arsenal
19:15 SKY Sports Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton & Hove Albion
Mon 02/11/2020 17:30 SKY Sports Fulham v West Brom
20:00 SKY Sports Leeds United v Leicester City
Tue 03/11/2020 17:55 BT Sports Lokomotiv Moscow v Atlético Madrid
17:55 BT Sports Shakhtar Donetsk v Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:45 SKY Sports Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough
19:45 SKY Sports Cardiff City v Barnsley
20:00 BT Sports Atalanta v Liverpool
20:00 BT Sports FC Midtjylland v Ajax
20:00 BT Sports FC Porto v Marseille
20:00 BT Sports Man City v Olympiakos
20:00 BT Sports Real Madrid v Inter Milan
20:00 BT Sports Red Bull Salzburg v Bayern Munich
Wed 04/11/2020 17:55 BT Sports Istanbul Basaksehir v Man Utd
17:55 BT Sports Zenit St Petersburg v Lazio
19:45 SKY Sports Derby County v QPR
20:00 BT Sports Barcelona v Dynamo Kiev
20:00 BT Sports Chelsea v Rennes
20:00 BT Sports Club Brugge v Borussia Dortmund
20:00 BT Sports Ferencvaros v Juventus
20:00 BT Sports RB Leipzig v PSG
20:00 BT Sports Sevilla v FC Krasnodar
Thu 05/11/2020 17:55 BT Sports Benfica v Rangers
17:55 BT Sports Ludogorets v Tottenham Hotspur
17:55 BT Sports Rapid Vienna v Dundalk
20:00 BT Sports AC Milan v Lille
20:00 BT Sports Arsenal v Molde
20:00 BT Sports Celtic v Sparta Prague
20:00 BT Sports Leicester City v SC Braga
Fri 06/11/2020 19:45 RedTV Aberdeen v Hibernian
19:45 BBC Alloa Athletic v Dundee
19:45 SKY Sports Cardiff City v Bristol City
19:45 RCFCTV Ross County v Livingston
19:45 Saints TV St Johnstone v Kilmarnock
19:45 St Mirren TV St Mirren v Dundee United
Sat 07/11/2020 12:30 SKY Sports Reading v Stoke City
Sun 08/11/2020 12:00 SKY Sports Motherwell v Celtic
15:00 RangersTV / St Mirren TV Rangers v Hamilton Academical
16:10 BBC Hibernian Women v Rangers Women
Thu 12/11/2020 17:00 SKY Sports Georgia v North Macedonia
19:45 SKY Sports Hungary v Iceland
19:45 SKY Sports Northern Ireland v Slovakia
19:45 SKY Sports Serbia v Scotland
Fri 13/11/2020 19:30 BT Sports England U21 v Andorra U21
19:45 SKY Sports Bolton Wanderers v Salford City
Sat 14/11/2020 14:00 SKY Sports Malta v Andorra
14:00 SKY Sports San Marino v Gibraltar
17:00 SKY Sports Azerbaijan v Montenegro
17:00 SKY Sports Cyprus v Luxembourg
17:00 SKY Sports Latvia v Faroe Islands
19:45 SKY Sports Germany v Ukraine
19:45 SKY Sports Portugal v France
19:45 SKY Sports Sweden v Croatia
19:45 SKY Sports Switzerland v Spain
Sun 15/11/2020 14:00 SKY Sports North Macedonia v Estonia
14:00 SKY Sports Slovakia v Scotland
17:00 SKY Sports Albania v Kazakhstan
17:00 SKY Sports Belarus v Lithuania
17:00 SKY Sports Bulgaria v Finland
17:00 SKY Sports Georgia v Armenia
17:00 SKY Sports Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
17:00 SKY Sports Turkey v Russia
19:45 SKY Sports Austria v Northern Ireland
19:45 SKY Sports Belgium v England
19:45 SKY Sports Czech Republic v Israel
19:45 SKY Sports Denmark v Iceland
19:45 SKY Sports Hungary v Serbia
19:45 SKY Sports Italy v Poland
19:45 SKY Sports Moldova v Greece
19:45 SKY Sports Romania v Norway
19:45 SKY Sports Slovenia v Kosovo
Mon 16/11/2020 19:45 SKY Sports Plymouth Argyle v Portsmouth
Tue 17/11/2020 19:45 SKY Sports Andorra v Latvia
19:45 SKY Sports Croatia v Portugal
19:45 SKY Sports France v Sweden
19:45 SKY Sports Gibraltar v Liechtenstein
19:45 SKY Sports Luxembourg v Azerbaijan
19:45 SKY Sports Malta v Faroe Islands
19:45 SKY Sports Montenegro v Cyprus
19:45 SKY Sports Spain v Germany
19:45 SKY Sports Switzerland v Ukraine
Wed 18/11/2020 15:00 SKY Sports Albania v Belarus
15:00 SKY Sports Kazakhstan v Lithuania
17:00 SKY Sports Armenia v North Macedonia
17:00 SKY Sports Georgia v Estonia
19:45 SKY Sports Austria v Norway
19:45 SKY Sports Belgium v Denmark
19:45 SKY Sports Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
19:45 SKY Sports Czech Republic v Slovakia
19:45 SKY Sports England v Iceland
19:45 SKY Sports Greece v Slovenia
19:45 SKY Sports Hungary v Turkey
19:45 SKY Sports Israel v Scotland
19:45 SKY Sports Kosovo v Moldova
19:45 SKY Sports Northern Ireland v Romania
19:45 SKY Sports Poland v Netherlands
19:45 SKY Sports Republic of Ireland v Bulgaria
19:45 SKY Sports Serbia v Russia

All matches and events are subject to availability.